Senecio phalacrolaenus DC.

Botanique

Types et spécimens d'intérêt

SYNTYPE MNHN-P-P00122483
SYNTYPE MNHN-P-P00122486
SYNTYPE MNHN-P-P00122482
SYNTYPE MNHN-P-P00122485
SYNTYPE MNHN-P-P00122484
ISOTYPE MNHN-P-P0000024